Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Antal DM per person


Antal DM-tecken/varav i lag eller stafett

 

55/22 Birgitta Larsson/Olsson Holmryd/Värnamo

28/16 Majny Johansson Hjälmryd

29/15 Mariann Gustås/Kjellberg Sparsör

16/4 Lennart Larsson Holmryd

19/9 Gunilla Larsson Holmryd

16/10 Marianne Larsson/Hansson Holmryd/Borås

14/8 Ing-Marie Aronsson/Aroneng Hallagärde/Ryssby

14/11 Evy Johansson/Gabrielii Sköttning/Fagerhult

11/3 Eva Karlsson/Hägnander Sandhult/Lidköping

10/5 Bengt Johansson Hjälmryd

10/7 Lena Karlsson Sandhult/Kinna

9 Arne Nilsson Hjälmryd

9/2 Hans Johansson Hjälmryd

8/4 Bertil Johansson Hjälmryd

8/8 Kristina Larsson/Unosson Holmryd/Fritsla

7/1 Marita Larsson Lilla Rydet

7/4 Lars Larsson Holmryd/Vedum

7/3 Gunnar Aronsson Myrsten/Sjögared

6/5 Clas Johansson Hjälmryd/Borås/Boden

6/6 Inger Karlsson/Johansson Ängsbo/Lundsbrunn

4/4 Margareta Sköldberg Sandhult

4/4 Gunilla Magnusson/Eriksson Lövås

4/4 Christina Sköldberg/Molin Sandhult/Bergsbo

3/3 Anders Larsson Vralen

3/3 Ingemar Larsson Lilla Rydet/Borås

3/3 Svante Larsson Lilla Rydet

3/3 Urban Jakobsson Borås

2 Tomas Magnusson Lövås/Skåpeslätt

2 Emil Johansson Habeltorp

2/1 Camilla Bredberg Hjälmryd

2/1 Elina Eriksson Mötesbron

2/2 Hillevi Andersson Hjortsberg/Aplakulla

2/2 Leif Höppö Frugården

2/2 Lars Håkan Karlsson Nilsagården/Sandhult

2/2 Bengt Nyman Hjälmryd

1 Per Adrielsson Skolan

1 Lars Gerenmark Borås

1 Bengt Larsson Lilla Rydet

1 Cecilia Magnusson Skåpeslätt

1 Yngve Samuelsson Sköttning

1 Karin Sköldberg Sandhult

1 Henry Larsson Holmryd/Ekås

9 Samuel Plumppu Hjälmryd

8 Lovisa Hansson Borås

1 Emelie Unosson Borås

2 Therese Enenge Sälsjöhult
1 Fredrik Plumppu Borgstena

1/1 Agneta Andersson Aplakulla

1/1 Anders Andersson Habeltorp

1/1 Gunnel Aronsson/Pernvall Sjögared/Borås

1/1 Mikael Björck Bredared

1/1 Lisbet Edberg Hulu

1/1 Lennart Eriksson Hjortsberg

1/1 Marie Johansson/Gustafsson Bredared/Borås/Bredared

1/1 Olle Johansson Hjälmryd/Grums

1/1 Berit Karlsson Ängsbo/Sparsör

1/1 Monika Karlsson Ängsbo/Östersund

1/1 Bengt Larsson Holmryd

1/1 Greta Larsson Lilla Rydet

1/1 Marie Magnusson/Kamsula Lövås/Hultås

1/1 Ulla Samuelsson Sköttning/Borås

1/1 Annelie Skoglund/Magnusson Valsjöryd

1/1 Göran Vestlund Vralen/USA

1/1 Pia Gustås Sparsör

1/1 Linda Gustavsson Sandared

1/1 Terese Evertsson Hjälmryd

1/1 Karin Larsson Holmryd

1/1 Camilla Larsson Lilla Rydet

1/1 Lisa Larsson Holmryd

 

Uppdaterad: 09 FEB 2014 10:45
Skribent: Bosse Haglund/Joanna Larsson

SISU_177X177

 

 

 

Postadress:
Bredareds IF
Råryd Klockargården
50496 Bredared

Besöksadress:
Råryd Klockargården
50496 Bredared

Kontakt:
Tel: +46 033 24 53 70
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info